Holy Name Society

3 on 3 Basketball

    

Schedule Standings Results Roster
  Past Champions  

 

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
     

 

 

Congratulations to the 2016-17  CHAMPS!

 

         Brad Bland         Sean Driskill       John Talaga      Harry Comerford   Craig Henderson
 
 
 
 
Past Champions
2015-2016
Brian Garrity       Susan Malisch       Bill Capodanno       John Talaga       Todd Raclaw         

2014-2015

Mike Sheehan - Kieth Engelmann - Bill Capodanno - Frank Lindbloom
(Not Pictured Maurice Classen)
2013-2014
Does Anyone Have A Pic of The Winners?
 
Rick Cenar, Billy Litgen, Keith Englemann, Todd Raclaw, Rob Wagner
2012-2013
Jay Lucero  Carl Guenther  Mark Schuth  Harry Comerford  Doug Kroll
(Long Live the Flip Phone Photo!)
2011-2012
 
2010-2011
Keith Engelmann, Paul Goerner, Todd Raclaw, John Talaga, Dave Weber
2009-2010

 

Back to Top
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2016 - 2017 Season

Schedule Standings Rosters
  Playoff Schedule  
 
 
     
 

Return To Top

 
     
 

Return To Top

 
     
 

Return To Top

 
     
 

Return To Top

 

Return To Top

     
   

Past Rosters

2015-16 Rosters

Team 1   Team 5
Sean Driskill   Rick Cenar
Dan Facchini   Matt Garofoli
Keith Guenther / Dave Duffy   Paul Goerner
Pat Levar   Frank Lindbloom
Robert Padron   Mark Radtke
Mark Schuth    
     
Team 2   Team 6
Steven Baginskis   Connor Haughey
Maurice Classen   Patrcik Koutnik
Carl Guenther   Ben Thun
Jay Lucero   Dave Weber
Craig Henderson   Brian Wilson
     
     
Team 3   Team 7
Bill Capodanno   Matt Hickey
Brian Garrity   Billy Litgen
Susan Malisch   Matthew Masalski
Todd Raclaw   Mike Sheehan
John Talaga   Kyle Duffy
     
     
Team 4   Team 8
Joe Nevins   Keith Engelmann
Andrew Noteman   Tony Heinrichs
Doug Kroll   James Kanellos
Harry Comerford   Mijo Vodopic
Saul Juskaitis   Jerome Witte
Dan Fritts    

Return To Top              Return to BullViper.com

2014-15 Roster

2013-14 Roster

  Team 1   Team 5
      Rick Cenar       Mike Wilhelm
      Todd Radclaw       Dave Duffy
      Rob Wagner       Jeff Wilkison
      Billy Litgen       Tony Heinrichs
      Keith Engleman       Susan Malisch
       
  Team 2   Team 6
      Jay Lucero       Paul Goerner
      Matt Masalski       Rico Ramos
      Harry Comerford       Brian Garrity
      Brendan McCormick       James Mullaghy
      Jim Hough       Jim Kanellos
       
  Team 3   Team 7
      Frank Lindbloom       Keith Guenther
      Gerry Mundt       Steve Baginskis
      Joe Nevins       Doug Kroll
      Mijo Vodopic       Andy Noteman
      Scott Seifert       Dave Weber
       
  Team 4   Team 8
      Craig Henderson       Carl Guenther
      Bill Capdodanno       Mike Sheehan   
      Matt Garofoli       Dan Facchini
      Dan Stapleton       Kyle Duffy
      Mark Schuth       Tom Arens

Back to Top